ART / Etchings etc / Color etchings 14445373
nr 1444 5373
COLOR ETCHINGS
3 pcs, H Hooper. Signed, numbered 57/63, outer dimensions including frame: ca 57x68cm,
3 st, H Hooper. Signerad, numrerad 57/63, yttermått inklusive ram: ca 57x68cm
SEK 100
Monday January 24 2022
at 18:53:05
24/1 15:56:49